Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Hose Clamp Sae Size 6,Stainless Steel Hose Clamp Sae Size 8,Stainless Steel Hose Cl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4389577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | k tech solutions | - | 01-01-2024 14:21:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHADEV SERVICES | - | 03-01-2024 08:42:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Red Dot Solutions | - | 03-01-2024 09:47:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RK STAR FORCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-01-2024 22:27:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Dot Solutions | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 6,Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 8,Stainless Steel Hose Cl | 53670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | k tech solutions | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 6,Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 8,Stainless Steel Hose Cl | 118649.30 | L2 |
| 3 | RK STAR FORCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 6,Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 8,Stainless Steel Hose Cl | 156990.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHADEV SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 6,Stainless Steel Hose Clamp SAE Size 8,Stainless Steel Hose Cl | 180420.50 | L4 |
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreStainless steel hose clamp, 80mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hose clamp, 80mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp to material stainless steel, grade ss304 to size 70mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp to material stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSae 100 r3 hose size 15 nb,sae 100 r3 hose size 25 nb,sae 100 r1 hose size 50 nb,sae 100 r1 hose si
Read more
Stainless steel hose clamp, 80mm to rdso [stainless steel hose clamp, 80mm to rdso drg.no. cg-16008, item-9, alt.2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type