Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Digit Digital Weighing Balance With Least Count Of 10 Mg,Hot Air Oven,Muffle Furnace With Rang
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4174791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sanjay Kumar
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVR COMPANY | - | 11-11-2023 14:13:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MS MANTRAS | - | 11-11-2023 14:24:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S&S TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 14:39:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVR COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Four digit digital weighing balance with least count of 10 mg,Hot air oven,Muffle furnace with rang | 3744500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S&S TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Four digit digital weighing balance with least count of 10 mg,Hot air oven,Muffle furnace with rang | 3821500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MS MANTRAS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Four digit digital weighing balance with least count of 10 mg,Hot air oven,Muffle furnace with rang | 3848500.00 | L3 |