Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Communiy Toilet With Silt Chamber Near Baptist Church Id 117560688
Description
Construction Communiy Toilet With Silt Chamber Near Baptist Church Id 117560688
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_863074_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT NO 103/e tender/JGP/15th CFC/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place JYOTISHPUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938031

Start Date June 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 442 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.