Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Gunja (Village Gunja On Nh 168 G On Lhs While Moving From Vadnagar Taluka Visnagar, District Mehsana Under Ahmedabad Divisional Office Of Gujarat State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Gunja (Village Gunja On Nh 168 G On Lhs While Moving From Vadnagar Taluka Visnagar, District Mehsana Under Ahmedabad Divisional Office Of Gujarat State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRO_183262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/LT/596 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUNJA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193543 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of mehsana visnagar vadnagar kheralu idar section from km 0/00 to km 81/300 of nh168g (mehsana to idar) in the state of gujarat (total length 81.300 km) on ham.
Upgradation of mehsana visnagar vadnagar kheralu idar section from km 0/00 to km 81/300 of nh168g (mehsana to idar) in the state of gujarat (total length 81.300 km) on ham.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at advertise location from hotel comfy to unava apmc circle on lhs while going towards palanpur on sh village unava taluka unava district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at advertise location from hotel comfy to unava apmc circle on lhs while going towards palanpur on sh village unava taluka unava district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at gilosan from panchot circle to nugar circle on mehsana bypass on nh 68 taluka-mehsana district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at gilosan from panchot circle to nugar circle on mehsana bypass on nh 68 taluka-mehsana district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreModernisation of shlok petroleum under mehsana rsa village kherva talunka and district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Modernisation of shlok petroleum under mehsana rsa village kherva talunka and district mehsana under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation of mehsana-idar section of nh 168g) in the state of gujarat on ham.
Consultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation of mehsana-idar section of nh 168g) in the state of gujarat on ham.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at motiboru from pipli to vataman chowkdi on lhs on nh-751 taluka-dholka, district-ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at motiboru from pipli to vataman chowkdi on lhs on nh-751 taluka-dholka, district-ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of nitrogen services on call basis for ahmedabad asset mehsana as
Read more
Development of driveway and apna ghar facilities at gohilraj petroleum on lhs of nh47 (old nh-8a) while going from rajkot to ahmedabad village-fulgram taluka-wadhvan district- surendranagar under rajkot divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of driveway and apna ghar facilities at gohilraj petroleum on lhs of nh47 (old nh-8a) while going from rajkot to ahmedabad village-fulgram taluka-wadhvan district- surendranagar under rajkot divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at goraj village on sh135 either side while moving from mankol chowkdi to sanand, taluka sanand, district ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at goraj village on sh135 either side while moving from mankol chowkdi to sanand, taluka sanand, district ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at navapura (within 3 kms from sanathal circle towards changodar on lhs on nh-47(old nh-8a)), taluka-sanand, distt.-ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of gujrat state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet at navapura 
 (within 3 kms from sanathal circle towards changodar 
 on lhs on nh-47(old nh-8a)), taluka-sanand, distt.-
 ahmedabad under ahmedabad divisional office of 
 gujarat state office.
Read moreof your Industry type