Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 Of Nh 516 E And Pedagaruvu Fee Plaza At Km 14.850 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 Of Nh 516 E And Pedagaruvu Fee Plaza At Km 14.850 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_276161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/ EQ/Gantyada Pedagaruvu FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322533 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gantyada fee plaza at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara-vizianagaram of nh-516e in the state of ap
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gantyada fee plaza at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara-vizianagaram of nh-516e in the state of ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type