Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Turmeric Powder,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chicken Masala,Mutton Masa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTHI TRADERS(MSE) | Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Turmeric Powder,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chicken Masala,Mutton Masa | 129215.42 | L1 |
| 2 | BRILLIANT MARKETING (MSE) | Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Turmeric Powder,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chicken Masala,Mutton Masa | 129597.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ANCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Turmeric Powder,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chicken Masala,Mutton Masa | 133241.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masala,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masa
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masala,sambhar masala,chicken masala,motton masa
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masala,sambhar masala,chicken masala,motton masa
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masal,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masal
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masal,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masal
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masal,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masal
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masal,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masal
Read more
Mirchi powder,dhaniya powder,turmeric powder,garam masal,sambhar masala,chicken masala,mutton masal
Read more
of your Industry type