Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Tc Building No T42 At Sion Koliwada Transit Camp In Fn Ward Providing Waterproof To Terrace
|
| Description |
Sr To Tc Building No T42 At Sion Koliwada Transit Camp In Fn Ward Providing Waterproof To Terrace
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MHADA_1300109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/FN/MBRRB/03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/FN/MBRRB/Sunshine Plaza/DADAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232701 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to tc building no t22 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward providing waterproofing treatment to terrace
Sr to tc building no t22 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward providing waterproofing treatment to terrace
Read moreSr work to tc buildig no. t55 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward. repairs to external plaster and painting work.
Sr work to tc buildig no. t55 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward. repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreSr work to tc building no t 29 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward repairs to external plaster and painting work
Sr work to tc building no t 29 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreSr work to tc building no. t27 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to external plaster and painting work
Sr work to tc building no. t27 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreSr work to tc building no t26 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to external plaster and painting work
Sr work to tc building no t26 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreSr work to tc building known as t64 sion koliwada transit camp in fn wards mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concerte portion
Sr work to tc building known as t64 sion koliwada transit camp in fn wards mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concerte portion
Read moreSr work to tc building no. srd1a at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concrete portion
Sr work to tc building no. srd1a at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concrete portion
Read moreSr work to tc building no. t-2425262728 back side at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concrete portion
Sr work to tc building no. t-24 25 26 27 28 back side at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward mumbai repairs to drainage line chamber and damaged concrete portion
Read moreSr work to tc bldg no t49 at sion koliwada pratiksha nagar in fn ward repairs to external plaster and waterproofing treatment to terrace
Sr work to tc bldg no t49 at sion koliwada pratiksha nagar in fn ward repairs to external plaster and waterproofing treatment to terrace
Read moreSr work to tc bldg. no t44 at sion koliwada pratiksha nagar in fn ward repairs to external plaster and painting work
Sr work to tc bldg no t44 at sion koliwada pratiksha nagar in fn ward repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreof your Industry type