Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Cbl Glands 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cbl Glands With Double Compression (Wp Size 01 S And Wp Size 01 Ss). 🗓️ Deadline: April 24, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Cbl Glands, Double Compression, Procurement, Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbl Gland Dbl Comp Wp Size 01 S 10,Cbl Gland Dbl Comp Wp Size 01 Ss 20,Cbl Gland Dbl Comp Wp Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/331083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cbl gland dbl comp wp size 01s - 10,cbl gland dbl comp wp size 01ss - 20,cbl gland dbl comp wp size
Read more
L172559509105002 gland-wp-brass-ni-unarm-13-17,l172559509105003 gland-wp-brass-ni-unarm-17-20,l1725
Read more
962600790100 gland wp brass ni arm 10 to 14,962600790200 gland wp brass ni arm 14 to18,962600790300
Read more
962600790100 gland wp brass ni arm 10 to 14,962600790200 gland wp brass ni arm 14 to18,962600790300
Read more
" sling chn; dbl leg, 20-40ton"," sling chn; dbl leggd, 10-20ton, w/rng",sling chn; dbl leggd, 5-10
Read more
" sling chn; dbl leg, 20-40ton"," sling chn; dbl leggd, 10-20ton, w/rng",sling chn; dbl leggd, 5-10
Read more
962600790100 gland wp brass ni arm 10 to 14 yadadri pack 1,962600790200 gland wp brass ni arm 14 to
Read more
3 by 4 inch et 12-16.5 dbl cmpr brass gland-wp as per nit,3 by 4 inch et 16.5-18.5 dbl cmpr brass g
Read more
of your Industry type