Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydro Carbon Gas Detector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3855648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMBETRONICS ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
75750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBETRONICS ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMBETRONICS Model : GT-2511-FLP | 01-09-2023 18:32:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ENDEE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENDEE Model : EXPO 98 FTD | 01-09-2023 10:32:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PENTAX ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Unbranded--PENTAX ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PGS-01-HC | 01-09-2023 17:00:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | POLLUTION PROTECTION SYSTEMS MUMBAI PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PPS Model : gaZsens Exi | 08-09-2023 17:54:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMBETRONICS SS316L 8 X 2 Alphanumeric LCD HydroCarbon gas detector, IP 55 for sensor housing & IP 65/66 for FLP enclosure | AMBETRONICS | GT-2511-FLP | 5 | ₹ 75750.000 |
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreProcurement of hpu filters for ahwr-50-03 and ahwr-50-06 wors.
Procurement of hpu filters for ahwr-50-03 and ahwr-50-06 wors.
Read moreof your Industry type