Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat,Soap Case,Bathroom Corner Shelf,Bathroom Mirror,Electric Kettle,Wall Clock,Wall Clock Digi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5020379 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAS ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2024 17:50:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR PRINCE | - | 01-07-2024 14:22:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Y.S INFOSYSTEM ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2024 15:20:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHMIR PRINCE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOT MAT,SOAP CASE,BATHROOM CORNER SHELF,BATHROOM MIRROR,ELECTRIC KETTLE,WALL CLOCK,WALL CLOCK DIGI | 235094.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Y.S INFOSYSTEM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOT MAT,SOAP CASE,BATHROOM CORNER SHELF,BATHROOM MIRROR,ELECTRIC KETTLE,WALL CLOCK,WALL CLOCK DIGI | 245635.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOT MAT,SOAP CASE,BATHROOM CORNER SHELF,BATHROOM MIRROR,ELECTRIC KETTLE,WALL CLOCK,WALL CLOCK DIGI | 251093.00 | L3 |