Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slotted Pan Head Tapping Screw To Is 7173/1989 Iso 1481 St 5.5 X 25 C Cromium/Nickel/Cadmium Plated.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471207 |
|
Reference Number |
57245659 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106471207/viewNitPdf_4712543.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st 4.8, nominal length 19mm and cone end type c confirming to is-7173- 1989/iso 1481:1983{first revision} revision} specn: is: 7173/iso]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHardened self tapping screw size st 5.5 x 13 l zinc plated flat slotted screw conforming to is 7173:1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8, nominal length 9.5 mm and type-f, conforming to is:7173-1989 / iso-1481:1983 (1st revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989 iso: 1481/83 - st 4.8 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type