Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cc Drain Culverts To D.No.17 2 91 To 17 2 94 Karam Mill Area In 17 Th Ward
|
| Description |
Construction Cc Drain Culverts To D.No.17 2 91 To 17 2 94 Karam Mill Area In 17 Th Ward
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828813 |
|
Reference Number |
3 17-2-91 CC DRAIN CULVERT |
| Tender Fee | 43 |
| EMD | 1203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-4-36 to 17-4-36 to 17-4-50, 17-4-69 to 17-4-86 sivalaym manyam area in 17th ward in gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-4-36 to 17-4-36 to 17-4-50, 17-4-69 to 17-4-86 sivalaym manyam area in 17th ward in gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to dr.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-85 both sides area in 17th ward
Construction cc drains culverts to dr.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-85 both sides area in 17th ward
Read moreLaying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to dr.no.17-1-21 to irrigation canal one side drains both sides area in 17th ward
Construction cc drains culverts to dr.no.17-1-21 to irrigation canal one side drains both sides area in 17th ward
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk0 to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Giddalur municipality-bps 2019lrs 2020 grant-construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Read moreLaying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:25/285 to sadiq validarga, sadiq vali darga to d.no:25/122,d.no:25/207 to d.no:25/225, d.no:25/195 to d.no:25/215,d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/178, d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/144, d.no:25/131 to d.no:25/170, d.no:25/143 to d.no:25/211 25/316 to d.no:25/86 at havanapet e.w.no:11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:25/285 to sadiq validarga, sadiq vali darga to d.no:25/122,d.no:25/207 to d.no:25/225, d.no:25/195 to d.no:25/215,d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/178, d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/144, d.no:25/131 to d.no:25/170, d.no:25/143 to d.no:25/211 25/316 to d.no:25/86 at havanapet e.w.no:11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreProviding cc drains in following locations at addepalli colony in division no.2 (1) from d.no. 54-10-1/2 to d.no. 54-3-18 (2) from d.no. 54-8-12/1 to d.no.54-6-7 both sides (3) from d.no. 73-17-18 to 73-17-5 both sides under 15th finance commission grant work. (balance work)
Providing cc drains in following locations at addepalli colony in division no.2 (1) from d.no. 54-10-1/2 to d.no. 54-3-18 (2) from d.no. 54-8-12/1 to d.no.54-6-7 both sides (3) from d.no. 73-17-18 to 73-17-5 both sides under 15th finance commission grant work. (balance work)
Read moreLaying cc road 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:11/425 to d.no: 11/431, d.no:11/430 to d.no: 11/551,d.no:11/544 to d.no:11/533/1, d.no:11/431 to d.no: 11/622,11/622 to apg bank 11/573 to 11/580/1 in brahstreet, in e.w. no.11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying cc road 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:11/425 to d.no: 11/431, d.no:11/430 to d.no: 11/551,d.no:11/544 to d.no:11/533/1, d.no:11/431 to d.no: 11/622,11/622 to apg bank 11/573 to 11/580/1 in brahstreet, in e.w. no.11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution net work of maintanance of water supply from byreddy balaredy house (d.no 8-17-102 to e narayana house (d.no 8-17-175) in sarangapani bazar in 17th ward (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution net work of maintanance of water supply from byreddy balaredy house (d.no 8-17-102 to e narayana house (d.no 8-17-175) in sarangapani bazar in 17th ward (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type