Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Ajit Mondal House To Baneswar Prodhan House At Jhilu Id Apas 01 272 87 0006
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Ajit Mondal House To Baneswar Prodhan House At Jhilu Id Apas 01 272 87 0006
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955407_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/MKT/JGP-I/25-26/APAS/08 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHILU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2292576 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/01/084/272/0006(sl no. 13)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kambar mondal to house of mohannur mondal under booth no 272 under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia
Read moreApas/01/084/272/0006(sl no. 02)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kambar mondal to house of mohannur mondal under booth no 272 under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shibtala to tana dawn house at chaitanyapur apas code apas/01/272/120/0006
Construction of concrete road from shibtala to tana dawn house at chaitanyapur apas code apas/01/272/120/0006
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from jayanta pramanik house to bramhachari pukur at chaitanyapur apas code apas/01/272/121/0006
Construction of concrete drain from jayanta pramanik house to bramhachari pukur at chaitanyapur apas code apas/01/272/121/0006&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of cc road from house of samir mondal to utpal mondal at howlia .apas/01/078/214/0006
Improvement of cc road from house of samir mondal to utpal mondal at howlia .apas/01/078/214/0006
Read moreRepair of water treatment plant infront of the house of dhani ram mondal apas/01/097/2/0006
Repair of water treatment plant infront of the house of dhani ram mondal apas/01/097/2/0006
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Construction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of netai chandra dey to dilip mondal via ajit mondal, apas/01/120/156/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from house of netai chandra dey to dilip mondal via ajit mondal, apas/01/120/156/0001
Read moreRoad reparing with pilling from house of sadhan mondal to house of dilip mondal at rekha. (booth no-31) scheme id- apas/01/143/31/0006
Road reparing with pilling from&#x0d house of sadhan mondal to house of dilip mondal at rekha. (booth no-31) scheme id- apas/01/143/31/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Construction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Read moreof your Industry type