Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Existing Compactor Metal Bins In Div 54,55,56,57 And 60 Unit 13, Zone 5
|
| Description |
Painting Of Existing Compactor Metal Bins In Div 54,55,56,57and 60 Unit 13, Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_532732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.V.C.NO.C2/RPM/52/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=634159 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in div -49 to 53 unit - 12,zone - 5
Painting of existing&#x0d compactor metal bins in div -&#x0d 49 to 53 unit - 12,zone - 5&#x0d
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in div-58,59,61,62 and 63 unit - 14, zone - 5
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in div-58,59,61,62 and 63 unit - 14, zone - 5
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21, zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in variation street at div-54,55,56,57, and 60, unit-13,zone-5
Desilting of storm water drain in variation street at div-54,55,56,57, and 60, unit-13,zone-5
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb, tneb and ofc in div-54,55,56,57 and 60 unit - 13, zone - 5
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb, tneb and ofc in div -54,55,56,57 and 60 unit - 13, zone - 5
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in unit-18,19 and 20, division-79 to 93 (except 82,83 and 85) in zone-vii
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in unit-18,19 and 20, division-79 to 93 (except 82,83 and 85) in zone-vii
Read morePainting work for 380 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-72 to 78, unit-17, zone-6
Painting work for 380 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-72 to 78, unit-17, zone-6
Read morePainting work for 405 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 71, unit-15,16,zone-6
Painting work for 405 no s compactor bins used for garbage disposal in div-64 to 71, unit-15,16,zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type