Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drilling Of Perfectly Vertical Bore Hole Through The Permeable Or Imperme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4183607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RATNAM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
4981677
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATNAM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2023 19:33:13 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATNAM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole through the permeable or imperme | 4981677.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole through the permeable or impermeable layes of soilrock and as per tender documents quantity of 880RMT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 4614650.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Manufacturing Supplying Providing and fixing spirally welded ERW SAW fabricated M S black pipes and as per tender documents quantity of 120 RMT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 367027.000 |
Custom bid for services - drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole through the permeable or imperme
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole through the permeable or imperme
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of vertical bore hole through the permeable or impermeable layer
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of vertical bore hole through the permeable or impermeable layer
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of vertical bore hole through the permeable or impermeable layer
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole for receiving 150mm casing pipe
Read more
Drilling of perfectly vertical bore well of 150mm dia at smart city block 3
Drilling of perfectly vertical bore well of 150mm dia at smart city block 3
Read morePerfectly vertical bore drilling and installation of hand pump at ward no 10 and ward no 19 vidisha
Perfectly vertical bore drilling and installation of hand pump at ward no 10 and ward no 19 vidisha
Read moreDrilling of perfectly vertical bore hole and installation hand pump and submercible motor pump with labor and material site ward no. 05 file no. 113/24x9/1
Drilling of perfectly vertical bore hole and installation hand pump and submercible motor pump with labor and material site ward no. 05 file no. 113/24x9/1
Read moreDrilling of perfectly vertical borewell of 150mm dia at ganjbazar ward no 12 khandwa.
Drilling of perfectly vertical borewell of 150mm dia at ganjbazar ward no 12 khandwa.
Read moreof your Industry type