Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vita B1,B6 & B12 Inj. Containing Atleast B1 100mg, B6 50mg. & B 12 500mcg. Per Ml. 2ml./3ml. Amp.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106263436 |
|
Reference Number |
82242061A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106374107/viewNitPdf_4648182.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vitab1,b6 & b12 inj. containing atleast b1-100mg, b6- 50mg. & b-12 500mcg. per ml. 2ml./3ml. amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab1, b6 & b12 containing atleast b1-100 mg, b6- 50 mg & b12 500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type