Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pump House And Construction Of Boundary Wall At 290/N, Bhaluka Dtw Centre Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Krishnagar, Nadia.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pump House And Construction Of Boundary Wall At 290/N, Bhaluka Dtw Centre Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Krishnagar, Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_559575_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/Krishnagar-II(A-I) Divn/e NIT 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagar-II(A-I) Division, Krishnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreOf pump house with pipe line at 375/n dafarpota dtw center under krishnagar-i(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Repairing and maintenance of pump house with pipe line at 375/n dafarpota dtw center under krishnagar-i(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Excavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Read moreSupply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of pipeline,spout chamber,pump house at 579/n mahisnangra dtw under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division.
Repairing and maintenance of pipeline,spout chamber,pump house at 579/n mahisnangra dtw under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division.
Read moreRe-driiling of 458/n dtw mobarakpur-i under tehatta (a.i) sub-division within the jurisdiction of krishnagar-i (a-i) division, nadia under core sector programme-2023-2024.
Re-driiling of 458/n dtw mobarakpur-i under tehatta (a.i) sub-division within the jurisdiction of krishnagar-i (a-i) division, nadia under core sector programme-2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type