Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of E Cart, Total 12 Nos At 3 Nos Per Gram Panchayat Barida Gp , Rbc Gp , Jerthan Gp , Panchrol Gp Under Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From Sbm G
|
| Description |
Supply Of E Cart, Total 12 Nos At 3 Nos Per
Gram Panchayat Barida Gp , Rbc Gp , Jerthan
Gp , Panchrol Gp Under Egra I Panchayat
Samity Fund From Sbm G
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_573634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-12(2ND CALL) OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 43200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER, EGRA-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of e cart total 12 nos at the rate of 3 nos per gram panchayat barida gp rbc gp jerthan gp panchrol gp under egra-i panchayat samity fund from sbmg
Supply of e cart total 12 nos at the rate of 3 nos per gram panchayat barida gp rbc gp jerthan gp panchrol gp under egra-i panchayat samity fund from sbmg
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at alangiri within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at alangiri within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at sarrang within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at sarrang within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at aruya within panchrol gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at aruya within panchrol gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreDrinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Drinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at barida graveyard under barida gp within egra-i dev. block
Construction of boundary wall at barida graveyard under barida gp within egra-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at barida graveyard under barida gp within egra-i dev. block
Construction of boundary wall at barida graveyard under barida gp within egra-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at negua within rbc gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at negua within rbc gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and chatal at alangiri jl no.-48,plot no.-2701,under jerthan gp fund from beup(2024-2025) within egra-1 panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road and chatal at alangiri jl no.-48,plot no.-2701,under jerthan gp fund from beup(2024-2025) within egra-1 panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 30 nos vertical filter chamber at kasbagola and panchrol under panchrol gp
Construction of 30 nos vertical filter chamber at kasbagola and panchrol under panchrol gp
Read moreof your Industry type