Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surfaces Due To Ugss And Water Supply Works 1.Sugunapuram Sidco Main Road 162092 R15274, 2.Bharathi Main Road 162076 R12978, 3.Subramaniya Udaiyar Main Road 162072 R13048 In Ward No. 92 76, Coimbatore Corporation In South
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surfaces Due To Ugss And Water Supply Works 1.Sugunapuram Sidco Main Road 162092 R15274, 2.Bharathi Main Road 162076 R12978, 3.Subramaniya Udaiyar Main Road 162072 R13048 In Ward No. 92 76, Coimbatore Corporation In South
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328947_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E35/2023 TURIP23-24 PHASE-1 (TWO COVER) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharathi nagar 2nd main road
providing bt road to bharathi nagar 2nd main road in ward no.9 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreBharathi nagar 2nd main road
Providing bt road to bharathi nagar 2nd main road in ward no.9 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at bharathi nagar main road 1st street(162055r10872,bharathi nagar main road 1st right(162055r10873),bharathi nagar main road 2nd right ne(162055r10874),bharathi nagar main road 3rd right ne(162055r10875),bharathi nagar mai
Restoration of bt surface at bharathi nagar main road 1st street(162055r10872,bharathi nagar main road 1st right(162055r10873),bharathi nagar main road 2nd right ne(162055r10874),bharathi nagar main road 3rd right ne(162055r10875),bharathi nagar mai
Read moreBharathi nagar 1st main road bt road
Providing bt road to bharathi nagar 1st main road in ward no.9 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreNamakkal city municipal corporation-providing ugss pumping main line arrengements in bharathi nagar mohanur road at ward no 39
Providing ugss pumping main line arrengements in bharathi nagar mohanur road at ward no 39
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at bharathi nagar main road in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at bharathi nagar main road in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Read moreSupply delivery and fixing of pvc pipe at ugss main line in bharathi nagar main raod in ward 27
Supply delivery and fixing of pvc pipe at ugss main line in bharathi nagar main raod in ward 27
Read morerestoration of damaged bt surfaces due to before five years, ugss and water supply works in ward no. 96 and 98 in coimbatore corporation 1. palaniappa layout main road 1 - 162096r16026, 2. palaniappa layout main road 2 - 162096r16027, 3. palaniapp
restoration of damaged bt surfaces due to before five years, ugss and water supply works in ward no. 96 and 98 in coimbatore corporation 1. palaniappa layout main road 1 - 162096r16026, 2. palaniappa layout main road 2 - 162096r16027, 3. palaniapp
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surfaces due to before five years, ugss and water supply works in ward no. 96,98 and 100 in coimbatore corporation 1. annamalai nagar main road 162096r18656, 2. annamalai nagar cut road - 1 162096r18657, 3. annamalai naga
Restoration of damaged bt surfaces due to before five years, ugss and water supply works in ward no. 96,98 and 100 in coimbatore corporation 1. annamalai nagar main road 162096r18656, 2. annamalai nagar cut road - 1 162096r18657, 3. annamalai naga
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surfaces due to ugss and water supply works in ward no.89 in coimbatore corporation. 1.puttuvikki road 3150mx6m 162089r14607 in south zone. package no.15
Restoration of damaged bt surfaces due to ugss and water supply works in ward no.89 in coimbatore corporation. 1.puttuvikki road 3150mx6m 162089r14607 in south zone. package no.15
Read moreof your Industry type