Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Renovation In Middle School Girls Chak Desa Singh District Kathua (Under Pm Shri During Pab 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_307934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 06/2026-27/524-28/G Dated 16.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998535 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/renovation in middle school kathua -a district kathua (under pm shri during pab 2025-26)
Refer to boq
Read moreMinors repairs to girls middle school panzinara approved under pm shri during pab 2025-26
Minors repairs to girls middle school panzinara approved under pm shri during pab 2025-26
Read moreRepair/renovation in high school jarai district kathua (under pm shri during pab 2025-26)
Refer to boq
Read moreRepair/renovation in high school tridwan district kathua (under pm shri during pab 2025-26)
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of library room in girls high school bani district kathua under pab pm-shri 2024-25
Please refer in boq
Read moreRepair/renovation in higher secondary school sumwan district kathua (under pm shri during pab 2025-26)
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at middle school malti, district kathua. (pab 2025-26,under samagra shiksha)
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at middle school chunana, distt kathua (pab 2025-26, under samagra shiksha)
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of acr pre primary at middle school sher colony sopore under pm shri during pab 2023-24 and 2024-25
Construction of acr pre primary at middle school sher colony sopore under pm shri during pab 2023-24 and 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type