Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pampakuda Grama Panchayath 54/2023 24 Areekkal Kolppara Road Maintenance Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pampakuda Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath 54/2023 24 Areekkal Kolppara&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/PKDA/VI PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampakuda GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980275 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-58/2023-24 idimukku- areekkal road maintenance ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-58/2023-24 idimukku- areekkal&#x0d road maintenance ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-242/2023-24 moonanikuzhi pulakkavilthazham road maintenence-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-242/2023-24 moonanikuzhi&#x0d pulakkavilthazham road maintenence-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-152/23-24 veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-152/23-24 veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road&#x0d maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-245/23-24 ambalampadi kalappurakkudi road maintenence-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-245/23-24 ambalampadi&#x0d kalappurakkudi road maintenence-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type