Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Bell Mouth Arrangement For Rain Water Drainage At Maharaja Aggarsen Marg ( Deepali Chowk To Vijay Vihar Rhs Drain) In Rohini Area And Providing And Fixing Circular Manhole Cover Instead Of Rectangular Drain Cover In B Block Road Mangolpuri ...
|
| Description |
Making Bell Mouth Arrangement For Rain Water Drainage At Maharaja Aggarsen Marg ( Deepali Chowk To Vijay Vihar Rhs Drain) In Rohini Area And Providing And Fixing Circular Manhole Cover Instead Of Rectangular Drain Cover In B Block Road Mangolpuri ...
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_280735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/NWR-2/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE PWD CRMD M-312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370801 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of old damaged brick masonry and pipe drains with rcc box drain at maharaja aggarsen marg (road no. 42-a) (from deepali chowk to vishram chowk lhs) and mangolpuri police station road (from road no. 3 i.e kanjhwala road to sanjay .....
Remodeling of old damaged brick masonry and pipe drains with rcc box drain at maharaja aggarsen marg (road no. 42-a) (from deepali chowk to vishram chowk lhs) and mangolpuri police station road (from road no. 3 i.e kanjhwala road to sanjay .....
Read moreRcc rectangular drain cover 1000x500,rcc square drain cover 500x550,rcc circular drain cover 560 wi
Read more
Remodeling of existing storm water drain with precast factory made rcc drain as per new master drain plan 2025 at maharaja aggarsen marg under sub division nw r-14 of nwr-1 division pwd, delhi during 2025-26
Remodeling of existing storm water drain with precast factory made rcc drain as per new master drain plan 2025 at maharaja aggarsen marg under sub division nw r-14 of nwr-1 division pwd, delhi during 2025-26
Read moreRemodeling of ing storm water drain with precast factory made rcc drain as per new master drain plan 2025 at maharaja aggarsen marg and muni maya ram marg under sub division nw r-14 of nwr-1 division pwd, delhi
Remodeling of ing storm water drain with precast factory made rcc drain as per new master drain plan 2025 at maharaja aggarsen marg and muni maya ram marg under sub division nw r-14 of nwr-1 division pwd, delhi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover slab at ganesh marga main line (rhs) in ward no-01 under hinjilicut municipality
Construction of rcc drain with cover slab at ganesh marga main line (rhs) in ward no-01 under hinjilicut municipality
Read moreSr to nh59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Read moreSr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Read moreMoe5/41018/2021jetty road bylane- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
General-iso/moe5/41018/2021 jetty road bylanemaintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
Read moreSpecial repair to tusura-rusuda chowk via kharda,likhiria chowk road (odr) such as construction of rcc deep drain with cover slab (rhs) from 0/0km to 0/690km in the district of bolangir
Road work
Read moreImprovement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on rhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Improvement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on rhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Read moreof your Industry type