Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 459/Mpphscl/Computer All In One /Qc/2023 Dated 21 06 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Computer All In One To Be Supplied And Installed At Directorate Of Health Services, Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) And Associated Govt. Health Facilities
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_286219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-459/MPPHSCL/COMPUTER ALL IN ONE/QC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-496/mpphscl/digital video colposcope /qc/2023 dated 21-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital video colposcope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-462/mpphscl/computer all in one/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of computer all in one to be supplied and installed at directorate of health services, bhopal (madhya pradesh) and various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-629/mpphscl/ cbct machine /qc/2024, dated 06-11-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of cbct machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-646/mpphscl/dental chair/qc/2025 dated-06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental chair to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-647/mpphscl/dental kits/qc/2025 dated- 06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental kits to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-673/mpphscl/prive gynecology infertility equipment/qc/2025 dated 06-06-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of prive gynecology infertility equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-545/mpphscl/various sterilization instruments/qc/2024 dated 21-02-24
Online tender for the quantity contract of various sterilization instruments to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-690/mpphscl/single energy linac/qc/2025 dated 21-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of single energy linac to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type