Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Strengthening Of Sandila Chakalwanshi Bithoor Chaubepur Road Sh166 Km31 To 38 In District Unnao With 05 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening Of Strengthening Of Sandila Chakalwanshi Bithoor Chaubepur Road Sh166 Km31 To 38 In District Unnao With 05 Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1020125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
614/MT/1MT/E-Tender/UC/24-25 Date 31-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 33.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840363 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 (ch-59.830) of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 over kalyani river
Construction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 (ch-59.830) of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 over kalyani river
Read moreRoad safety work of sandila chakalwansi bithoor chaubepur road (sh166) in km 9 to 30,32 to 38,43,47 to 58,59 to 62(700),64(182)
Road safety work of sandila chakalwansi bithoor chaubepur road (sh166) in km 9 to 30,32 to 38,43,47 to 58,59 to 62(700),64(182)
Read moreMaintenance of minor bridge over kalyani river on km- 59 of sandila- chakalwansi- bithoor- chaubepur road(sh-166) in distt- unnao.
Maintenance of minor bridge over kalyani river on km- 59 of sandila- chakalwansi- bithoor- chaubepur road(sh-166) in distt- unnao.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 ch-59830 of sandila- chakalwanshi- bithoor- chaubepur road sh-166 over kalyani river
Construction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 ch-59830 of sandila- chakalwanshi- bithoor- chaubepur road sh-166 over kalyani river
Read moreRepair and renewal to sandila rasoolabad chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road in km 9-30, 32-38, 43, 47-58, 59-62 and 64
Repair and renewal to sandila rasoolabad chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road in km 9-30, 32-38, 43, 47-58, 59-62 and 64
Read moreMaintenance work of ganga bridge and its approach near bithoor on sandila chakalwansi bithoor pariyar road (km-62)(sh-166) in unnao district.
Maintenance work of ganga bridge and its approach near bithoor on sandila chakalwansi bithoor pariyar road (km-62)(sh-166) in unnao district.
Read moreWork of improvement of miaoganj intersection (black spot) located at km-30 of sandila chakalvanshi bithoor chaubepur (state road no. 166).
Work of improvement of miaoganj intersection (black spot) located at km-30 of sandila chakalvanshi bithoor chaubepur (state road no. 166).&#x0d
Read moreIn block miyaganj const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 31 near barha kalan
In block miyaganj const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 31 near barha kalan
Read moreIn block safipur const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 45 on korari khurd sharda nahar
In block safipur const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 45 on korari khurd sharda nahar
Read moreWidening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Widening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type