Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 02 Nos Of Existing 250 Tr Cooling Towers Of The Centralised Hvac System
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 02 Nos Of Existing 250 Tr Cooling Towers Of The Centralised Hvac System
|
| Organisation | Regional Cancer Centre | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RCC_768176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ENG-M/2025-26/E-112 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RCC-TVM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252647 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of existing old 03 nos 300 tr capacity cooling towers with new units
Replacement of existing old 03 nos 300 tr capacity cooling towers with new units and its inter realted works at centralized ac plant
Read moreReplacement of existing damaged pvc fills with new pvc fills for 02 nos cooling towers
Replacement of existing damaged pvc fills with new pvc fills for 02 nos cooling towers of centralized a.c.plant, at csir, ccmb
Read moreReplacement of cooling towers (02 nos.) at devi ahilya bai holkar airport, indore
Replacement of cooling towers (02 nos.) at devi ahilya bai holkar airport, indore
Read moreReplacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar
Replacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar
 airport.
Read moreHvac cooling tower 01,hvac cooling tower 02,hvac cooling tower 03,hvac cooling tower 04,hvac coolin
Read more
Replacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar airport.
Replacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar airport.
Read moreReplacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar airport
Replacement of existing 02 nos of 200 tr chillers at srinagar airport
Read moreReplacement of 3 nos of cooling towers having capacity 500 tr installed at advanced pediatric centre pgimer chandigarh
Replacement of 3 nos of cooling towers having capacity 500 tr installed at advanced pediatric centre pgimer chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type