Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To Anganwady No 22,Ward 11 Vpm Pr No 132/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To Anganwady No 22,Ward 11 Vpm Pr No 132/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591315_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24, improvements of muttukanadam chelachuvadu road ward-13-vpm pr.no 104/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to amanchaal road,ward-14-vpm pr no 108/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to amanchaal road,ward-14-vpm pr no 108/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwadi no 26,ward-9-vpm pr no 129/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwadi no 26,ward-9-vpm pr no 129/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to vellakkayam anganwady kummayakkulambu road,ward-2-pr no 71/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to vellakkayam anganwady kummayakkulambu road,ward-2-pr no 71/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023 - 2024 improvements to homeo dispensary vannappuram,ward 14-vpm pr no 304/2023-2024
Vannappuram gp 2023 - 2024 improvements to homeo dispensary vannappuram,ward 14-vpm pr no 304/2023-2024
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to sivaramankuthu vellilamparappu road,ward-9-vpm pr no 282/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to sivaramankuthu vellilamparappu road,ward-9-vpm pr no 282/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type