Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Surda Village; Rain Water Harvesting Structures In S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5943323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - healthcare; rain water harvesting at popatkhed; cons
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - ssa department; rain water harvesting structure; con
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - surda mines; complete overhauling reconditioning sta
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - industrial; construction of dg foundation for surda
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - surda mines and mosabani concentrator plant; transpo
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - surda mines and mosabani concentrator plant; transpo
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - kendadih mines and surda mines; hydraulic testing re
Read more
Rain water harvesting structures
Construction of rain water harvesting structures around the existing dry borewells under o and m division. xx
Read moreof your Industry type