Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Block Panchayath Project No 115/25 Thaluk Hospital (Op Block Patients Waiting Area) Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_730409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/BP/PBR/KKD/11/2025-D TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164971 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- perambra block panchayath, project no_102_24 (bdo)-thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre
General civil work
Read moreRe-arranging the op block at thaluk govt. hospital building nemom, santhivila- providing electrification
Re-arranging the op block at thaluk govt. hospital building nemom, santhivila- providing electrification
Read moreRe-arranging the op block at thaluk govt. hospital building nemom, santhivila- providing electrification
Re-arranging the op block at thaluk govt. hospital building nemom, santhivila- providing electrification
Read moreGeneral-thaluk head quarters hospital op block thiruvalla-construction of op block building for thaluk head quarters hospital thiruvalla-composite work-1
General-thaluk head quarters hospital op block thiruvalla-construction of op block building for thaluk head quarters hospital thiruvalla-composite work-1
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 197 perambra taluk hospital basic facilities
Tile work, renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra block panchayath, thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan perambra block panchayath thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Lift electrical work
Read morePerambra block panchayath projno 163 taluk hospital dialysiscentre, dental unit renovation
Maintenance work
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 35 perambra block rrf completion
Building finishing works
Read moreof your Industry type