Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall With Chainlink Fencing At 110k V Sub Station Kannampully
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall With Chainlink Fencing At 110k V Sub Station Kannampully
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEB_850696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VDY/SSSD/01/ 26-27/ 13.05.2026. |
| Tender Fee | 6667 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannampully |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437430 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreof your Industry type