Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle,Tappet Cover Gasket,Brake Hose Pipe Rear,Air Pressure Pipe Large,Brake Hose Pipe Front,Air P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 16:28:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-02-2024 12:47:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 19:59:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,TAPPET COVER GASKET,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,AIR P | 31932.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,TAPPET COVER GASKET,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,AIR P | 33200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,TAPPET COVER GASKET,BRAKE HOSE PIPE REAR,AIR PRESSURE PIPE LARGE,BRAKE HOSE PIPE FRONT,AIR P | 35000.00 | L3 |
Nozzle,air pressure pipe large,air pressure pipe med,brake hose pipe front,brake hose pipe rear
Read more
Air pressure pipe med,air pressure pipe large,brake hose front,brake hose rear,knuckle bush,knuckle
Read more
Nozzle bsiii,air pressure pipe large bsiii,air pressure pipe med bsiii,brake hose rear bsiii,brake
Read more
Front brake shoe,rear brake shoe,cylinder head gasket,hydraulic tappet,front brake rod,kick lever a
Read more
Valve block flange,hose pipe,hose pipe large,washer set,cylinder head gasket,gasket tappet cover
Read more
Rear brake hose,clutch cyl assy,air pressure pipe large,pipe air pressure med,coolant hose,steering
Read more
Hose pipe,hydraulic hose,front brake pad,wheel bearing,clutch cable,head gasket,door lock rear,diff
Read more
Gasket for air brake hose coupling for brake pipe.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling for brake pipe.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling for brake pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type