Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1872/E Nivida/23 24/3 A Dt. 23.08.2023/Patch Repair Work On Rural Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Assistant Engineer Ii
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work On Rural Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Assistant Engineer Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_834291_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1872/E NIVIDA/23-24/3A Dt. 23.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Construction Division PWD Sahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1872/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 23.08.2023/patch repair work on rural roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-i
Patch repair work on rural roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-i.
Read more1872/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 23.08.2023/patch repair work on state roads/major district roads/other district roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-i
Patch repair work on state roads/major district roads/other district roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-i
Read more1872/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 23.08.2023/patch repair work on state roads/major district roads/other district roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-i i
Patch repair work on state roads/major district roads/other district roads under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer-ii
Read more2133/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 06.10.2023/nihalkheri marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Nihalkheri marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read more2133/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 06.10.2023/dehra sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Dehra sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read more2133/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 06.10.2023/devpura sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Devpura sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read more2235/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 25.10.2023/dehra sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Dehra sampark marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read moredcl/piii/rdss/evcs/23-24/07 dt.23.08.2023
Construction of 283 nos backend infrastructure for light electric vehicle charging stations battery swapping stations to the premises of wbsedcl wbsetcl pathasathis udand ma under revamped reforms based and resultslinked distribution sector
Read more2133/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 06.10.2023/bahera se ratanheri marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Bahera se ratanheri marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read more2133/e nivida/23-24/3a dt. 06.10.2023/babupura se jogipura marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Babupura se jogipura marg par vishesh maramat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type