Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmciee(c) /Br Xv/141/015/2024 2025/R
|
| Description |
Emergency / Essential Work For Repairing Of Pot Holes Etc./ Petty Road Repairing Work In Ward No 141,Under Br Xv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_694947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMCIEE(C) /BR-XV/141/015/2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN WARD NO-141,UNDER BR-XV. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513324 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/141/015/2025-2026/r
Desilting of drainage system at dr. a.k. road bye lanes near pr, nos. z-3/156, z-3/126/16, etc. in ward no. 141, br. xv.
Read morekmc/ee(c) /br-xv/141/015/2023-2024/r
Improvement of drainage system by providing under-ground sewer and allied works at bagdipara road near ayub nagar x-ing in ward no.-141,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/134/015/2024-2025/r
Annual maintenance works of maternity hospital in p.d jha lane for fy- 2024-2025 in ward no-134, br-xv.
Read moreof your Industry type