Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower, 110 Volt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106565514 |
|
Reference Number |
85246832 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106565514/viewNitPdf_4819089.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type