Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Distribution Water Line From Santosh Baban Bharne Property To Koparwak Road At Maan
|
| Description |
Proposed Distribution Water Line From Santosh Baban Bharne Property To Koparwak Road At Maan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPUN_1103973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPMAAN/10-2024-25-04 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 14239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT MAAN AS PER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927962 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProviding remaining underground drainage line from bodkewadi fata to existing drainage line at nitin bharne property at maan
Providing remaining underground drainage line from bodkewadi fata to existing drainage line at nitin bharne property at maan
Read moreProviding underground drainage line from santosh parkhi property at dlf road to nalla drainage line at maan
Providing underground drainage line from santosh parkhi property at dlf road to nalla drainage line at maan
Read moreProposed concrete road from shivaji laxman rakshe property to maan road at rakshewasti maan tal mulshi
Proposed concrete road from shivaji laxman rakshe property to maan road at rakshewasti maan tal mulshi
Read moreProviding underground drainage line from ajit thakar property to nalla at maan
Providing underground drainage line from ajit thakar property to nalla at maan
Read moreProposed concrete road from rohidas gulab garade property to sutarwasti corner at sutarwasti ozerkarwadi road maan
Proposed concrete road from rohidas gulab garade property to sutarwasti corner at sutarwasti ozerkarwadi road maan
Read moreProposed concrete road from thakarwasti transformer to bharat thakar property along panand road at maan tal mulshi
Proposed concrete road from thakarwasti transformer to bharat thakar property along panand road at maan tal mulshi
Read moreProposed rain water drainage line from apple aroma scheme to nalla near g.p.office at-maan tal.mulshi, pune.
Proposed rain water drainage line from apple aroma scheme to nalla near g.p.office at-maan tal.mulshi, pune.
Read moreProviding underground drainage line near rghunath parakhi, sambhaji raghunath parakhi, dilip gulab parakhi, baban adhav, ganesh parakhi, santosh parakhi, aparakhi, suryakant gayakwad, vikas bhoir, opp. shitaladevi mandir gavarewadi maan gavtha
-providing underground drainage line near rghunath parakhi, sambhaji raghunath parakhi, dilip gulab parakhi, baban adhav, ganesh parakhi, santosh parakhi, aparakhi, suryakant gayakwad, vikas bhoir, opp. shitaladevi mandir gavarewadi maan gavtha
Read moreof your Industry type