Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snap Action Micro Switch For 1600 Hp Demu Medha.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106565053 |
|
Reference Number |
38245054B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106565053/viewNitPdf_4818595.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreSnap action micro switch for 1600hp demu medha.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap action micro switch for 1600hp demu medha.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap action switch / micro switch type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of snap action switch/ micro switch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of snap action switch/ micro switch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of snap action switch / micro switch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type