Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28/Tzcd/2024 25/Tezpur (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Development Of Infrastructure Of The Examination Hall At The Second Floor In The Administrative Building At Lgbrimh, Tezpur (Sh: Providing And Supplying Of 1 No. Inspection Vehicle (Swift Dezire Or Equivalent) For Office Work Under Tzcsd I, Tezpur, Assam).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 93797 |
|
Reference Number |
28/TZCD/2024-25/Tezpur (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439333739372432382f545a43442f323032342d32352f54657a7075722028326e642043616c6c29 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more28/tzcd/2024-25/tezpur
Development of infrastructure of the examination hall at the second floor in the administrative building at lgbrimh, tezpur (sh:-providing and supplying of 1 no. inspection vehicle (swift dezire or equivalent) for office work under tzcsd-i, tezpur, assam).
Read more24/tzcd/24-25/tezpur (2nd call)
Construction of shed net house (4 nos.) with truss including electrical installation for peq at icar-cith,regional station, dirang, distt: west kameng (arunachal pradesh).
Read moreof your Industry type