Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Through Repairing And Renovation Work Of Ceq Quarter No 02/03 At Parbelia Officer Colony Under Sodepur Area
|
| Description |
Through Repairing And Renovation Work Of Ceq Quarter No 02/03 At Parbelia Officer Colony Under Sodepur Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_298305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/23-24/55 Dt-11.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308980 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of two nos ceq type quarter having no-ceq/01/01 and partial ceq/01/02 located near neamatpur workshop under sodepur area
Upgradation of two nos ceq type quarter having no-ceq/01/01 and partial ceq/01/02 located near neamatpur workshop under sodepur area
Read moreThrough repairing and renovation work of 3 nos b-type quarter no b/02/05, b/02/07 and b/02/08 at saheb para colony of parbelia group under sodepur area
Through repairing and renovation work of 3 nos b-type quarter no b/02/05, b/02/07 and b/02/08 at saheb para colony of parbelia group under sodepur area
Read moreThrough repairing and renovation work of c-type block qtr no c/02/005, c/02/006, c/02/007 and c/02/008 at dubeswari colliery of parbelia group under sodepur area
Through repairing and renovation work of c-type block qtr no c/02/005, c/02/006, c/02/007 and c/02/008 at dubeswari colliery of parbelia group under sodepur area
Read moreReplacement of water supply pipe line at various colony of parbelia group under sodepur area
Replacement of water supply pipe line at various colony of parbelia group under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of agent office of parbelia gr. of mines under sodepur area.
Repairing and renovation work of agent office of parbelia gr. of mines under sodepur area.
Read moreRenovation of vishnupuri officer colony residence no. 03 kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of vishnupuri officer colony residence no. 03 kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of residence no. 02 officer colony khalasi line, kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of residence no. 02 officer colony khalasi line, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of quarter no- ceq/09/013 at sanctoria colony under tad, ecl hq
Repairing and upgradation of quarter no- ceq/09/013 at sanctoria colony under tad, ecl hq
Read moreRenovation of tilak nagar kesco officer colony residence no. 02 kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of tilak nagar kesco officer colony residence no. 02 kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRepaing of one nos c type quarter having no- 02/005 located near sodepur workshop under sodepur area.
Repaing of one nos c type quarter having no- 02/005 located near sodepur workshop under sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type