Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Addn/Altn To Hard Standing At 45 Weu Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Provn Of Addn/Altn To Hard Standing At 45 Weu Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_626054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-54/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreProvn of hard standing at antenna yard at 46 weu under ge (af) bagdogra
Provn of hard standing at antenna yard at 46 weu under ge (af) bagdogra
Read moreProvn of staging, addn/altn to water tanks, provn of path and hard standing (03 jobs) at afs under ge (af) sambra
Provn of staging, addn/altn to water tanks, provn of path and hard standing (03 jobs) at afs under ge (af) sambra.
Read moreProvn of two wheeler parking shelter at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Provn of two wheeler parking shelter at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Read moreProvn of garages for mt vehicles at 45 weu b at af stn srinagar
Provn of garages for mt vehicles at 45 weu b at af stn srinagar
Read moreProvn of garages of b class vehicles at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Provn of garages of b class vehicles at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Read moreProvn of security wall with concertina coil at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Provn of security wall with concertina coil at 45 weu at af stn srinagar
Read moreAddn/altn to blast pens at af station srinagar
Addn/altn to blast pens at af station srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-65/2024-25 provn of certain toilet and addn/altn to existing toilet at various locations at af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-65/2024-25 provn of certain toilet and addn/altn to existing toilet at various locations at af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreProvn of hard standing at khambhaliya under ge (af) jamnagar no 2
Provn of hard standing at khambhaliya under ge (af) jamnagar no 2
Read moreof your Industry type