Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road (Lenth 200 Ft Width 10 Ft) From Dhirendra Nath Ghosh House To Swpan Ghosh House Under Baghar I Gp Booth No 13 Reparing Of Shed At Jiara Icds Center Under Baghar I Gp Booth No 13 Reparing Of Benepara Sitting Ar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road (Lenth 200 Ft Width 10 Ft) From Dhirendra Nath Ghosh House To Swpan Ghosh House Under Baghar I Gp Booth No 13&Amp#X0d
Reparing Of Shed At Jiara Icds Center Under Baghar I Gp Booth No 13&Amp#X0d
Reparing Of Benepara Sitting Ar
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMB_985689_21 |
|
Reference Number |
35/APAS/2025-26/BDN-I Dt 07-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BURDWAN-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2406013 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 216 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from dhirendra ghosh house to saner par adibasi para at jiara
Cc road from dhirendra ghosh house to saner par adibasi para at jiara
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of gour das to house of pabitra ghosh at booth no-250, ward no 13
Refer to tender document
Read moreRoad renovation of cement concrete road at north garh lane in front of hanuman mandir from house of shyamal ghosh to house of babon garai in booth no 107, ward no 13 under apas within krishnanagar municipality. sl no- 10
Road renovation of cement concrete road at north garh lane in front of hanuman mandir from house of shyamal ghosh to house of babon garai in booth no 107, ward no 13 under apas within krishnanagar municipality. sl no- 10
Read moreof your Industry type