Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repairing And Tharmoplast Work From Darshanpurwa Small Park Under Zone 5
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing And Tharmoplast Work From Darshanpurwa Small Park Under Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_979668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
442/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | darshanpurwa small park |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723392 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baundarywll repairing and interlocking work from darshanpurwa central park gate under zone-5
Construction of baundarywll repairing and interlocking work from darshanpurwa central park gate under zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from sarvdharm chauraha darshanpurwa to dilip pan bhandar under ward-20 zone-5
Patch repairing work from sarvdharm chauraha darshanpurwa to dilip pan bhandar under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreShauchalay repairing and color varnishing work from darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Shauchalay repairing and color varnishing work from darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Read morePatch repairing work from durga niwas to linen park under zone-5
Patch repairing work from durga niwas to linen park under zone-5
Read moreConstruction of fountain in tanki park situated in ward 81 darshanpurwa zone-5.
Construction of fountain in tanki park situated in ward 81 darshanpurwa zone-5.
Read morePatch repairing work from sangeet takiz to pandit fast food under zone-5
Patch repairing work from sangeet takiz to pandit fast food under zone-5
Read moreSupply and fixing of jhoola in hanumar park situated in ward 81 darshanpurwa zone-5.
Supply and fixing of jhoola in hanumar park situated in ward 81 darshanpurwa zone-5.
Read moreConstruction of shauchalay roof, electric fitting and wood work from darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of shauchalay roof, electric fitting and wood work from darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type