Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition Alteration And Special Repair To Comcen Bldg P 428 At Naval Station Karanja
|
| Description |
Addition Alteration And Special Repair To Comcen Bldg P 428 At Naval Station Karanja
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_664469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8045 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NW KARANJA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768817 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition / alteration and special repair to bldg no p 679 (chunabhatti), p 1077, p 1078 and p 440/02 at naval station karanja
Addition / alteration and special repair to bldg no p 679 (chunabhatti), p 1077, p 1078 and p 440/02 at naval station karanja
Read moreAddition / alteration and special repairs to certain married accommodation at naval station karanja
Addition / alteration and special repairs to certain married accommodation at naval station karanja
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 555 and addition alteration to ground floor of bldg no p 430 under age brii at ins tunir naval station karanja
Special repairs to bldg no p 555 and addition alteration to ground floor of bldg no p 430 under age brii at ins tunir naval station karanja
Read moreAddition / alteration and special repair to bldg no p-680 in chunabhatti, aq-55 of nad, p-440/01 and p-551 at naval station karanja
Addition / alteration and special repair to bldg no p-680 in chunabhatti, aq-55 of nad, p-440/01 and p-551 at naval station karanja
Read moreSpecial repair to nai admin block bldg p-712 at naval station karanja
Special repair to nai admin block bldg p-712 at naval station karanja
Read moreAddn altn and special repairs to kaneri p-974 bldg at naval station karanja
Addn altn and special repairs to kaneri p-974 bldg at naval station karanja
Read moreSpecial repairs to sailors married accommodation bldg no p-864 kalindi naval station karanja
Special repairs to sailors married accommodation bldg no p-864 kalindi naval station karanja
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p-904 at ins tunir at naval station karanja
Special repairs to bldg no p-904 at ins tunir at naval station karanja
Read moreAddition/alteration and special repairs to bldg no. p-02 (teg block) at naval base karwar
Addition/alteration and special repairs to bldg no. p-02 (teg block) at naval base karwar
Read moreSpecial repairs to sailors married accommodation bldg no p-859 (ganga) at naval station karanja
Special repairs to sailors married accommodation bldg no p-859 (ganga) at naval station karanja
Read moreof your Industry type