Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road From Post Office Chowk To Kumhar Gali Rajpur Dehradun
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road From Post Office Chowk To Kumhar Gali Rajpur Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_MDDA_63544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDDA/ENG/577/06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 30900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MDDA OFFICE TRANSPORT NAGAR DEHRADUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreconstruction of c.c road near h.o s.k sharma near bsnl office kumhar gali rajpur dehradun
construction of c.c road near h.o s.k sharma near bsnl office kumhar gali rajpur dehradun
Read moreConstruction of c.c road near h.o s.k sharma near bsnl office kumhar gali rajpur dehradun
Construction of c.c road near h.o s.k sharma near bsnl office kumhar gali rajpur dehradun
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at kumhar gali near bsnl office dehradun
Construction of c.c road at kumhar gali near bsnl office dehradun
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at kumhar gali near bsnl office dehradun
Construction of c.c road at kumhar gali near bsnl office dehradun
Read moreName of work - construction of c.c road in front of ssp house rajpur road dehradun dehradun
Name of work - construction of c.c road in front of ssp house rajpur road dehradun dehradun
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at lane opposite cni girls college rajpur road dehradun
Construction of c.c road at lane opposite cni girls college rajpur road dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type