Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copying Tool Holder To Iso Identy Code Pdjnl 2525 M 15. Or Similar.,Set Of A) Mono Block Left Hand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3822428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | apc solutions | Make : CERATIZIT Model : COPYING TOOL HOLDER TO ISO IDENTY CODE PDJNL 2525- Title : COPYING TOOL HOLDER TO ISO IDENTY CODE PDJNL 2525-M-15. OR SIMILAR. | 25-08-2023 17:20:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHAITANYA TOOLING TECHNOLOGIES | Make : CP Model : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525-M15 Title : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525-M15 | 25-08-2023 19:18:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | engitech enterprises | Make : JSE Model : (3822428) 1 TOOL HOLDER PDJNL2525M 15 Title : (3822428) 1 TOOL HOLDER PDJNL2525M 15 | 22-08-2023 17:14:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Erehwon Technologies | Make : SSS ENGINEERS Model : TOOL HOLDER Title : PDJNL2525M15 | 20-08-2023 10:31:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK Model : PDJNL 2525M 15 Title : COPYING TOOL HOLDER TO ISO IDENTY CODE PDJNL 2525-M-15. OR SIMILAR. | 25-08-2023 23:25:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | Make : ALFA Model : COPYING TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525-M-15 Title : COPYING TOOL HOLDER TO ISO IDENTY CODE PDJNL 2525-M-15. OR SIMILAR | 20-08-2023 15:06:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | ISCAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ISCAR Model : TOP CLAMP-3232 SHANK,SEAT-6MM Title : HELIL 3232-6T30, GRIP 6008T IC808 | 25-08-2023 20:24:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MNY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AMSE Model : COPYNIG TOOL HOLDER-PDJNL2525-M15 Title : COPYNIG TOOL HOLDER TO ISO -PDJNL2525-M15 | 25-08-2023 11:53:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | S.SAIFY & CO. | Make : AS PER OUR TECHNICAL OFFER Model : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525 M15 Title : TOOL HOLDER | 26-08-2023 10:02:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SIMPLY TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : GLANZE Model : GLANZE MAKE TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525 M15 Title : GLANZE MAKE TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 2525 M15 | 25-08-2023 19:32:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | TAEGUTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : PDJNL 2525 M15 Title : COPYING TOOL HOLDER TO ISO IDENTY CODE PDJNL 2525-M-15. OR SIMILAR. | 24-08-2023 10:03:21 | N/A | Evaluated |