Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Road And Gutters In Charmkar Vasti At Herle Tal Hatkangle Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Constructing Road And Gutters In Charmkar Vasti At Herle Tal Hatkangle Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_1031801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 118/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804322 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing charmkar samaj samajik sabhagruh at village malpur tal shindkheda dist dhule under dalit vasti
Constructing charmkar samaj samajik sabhagruh at village malpur tal shindkheda dist dhule under dalit vasti
Read moreStbt to internal rd and gutters at banage tal kagal dist kolhapur tanda vasti
Stbt to internal rd and gutters at banage tal kagal dist kolhapur tanda vasti
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutters in lohar vasti (175) at wadange taluka karveer,district kolhapur
Constructing concrete road and gutters in lohar vasti (175) at wadange taluka karveer,district kolhapur. (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana year 2023-24)
Read moreSt bt road from satish kamire house to yuvraj chavhan house in hupari, tal. hatkangle, dist.- kolhapur
St bt road from satish kamire house to yuvraj chavhan house in hupari, tal. hatkangle, dist.- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of road and gutters at video tanda vasti at village bidri, tal.- kagal, dist.- kolhapur. (vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana -- 2023/2024)
Construction of road and gutters at video tanda vasti at village bidri, tal.- kagal, dist.- kolhapur. (vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana -- 2023/2024)
Read moreConstruction internal concrete road and gutters at kasaba sangaon tal kagal dist kolhapur
Construction internal concrete road and gutters at kasaba sangaon tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreCleaning to internal road side gutters at village bhadole, tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur.
Cleaning to internal road side gutters at village bhadole, tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of road and gutters dhangar vasti at uchgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana))
Construction of road and gutters dhangar vasti at uchgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana))
Read moreConstructing of internal cc road at lashirgaon vasti (kamble vasti) , tal- velhe. dist pune
Constructing of internal cc road at lashirgaon vasti (kamble vasti) , tal- velhe. dist pune
Read moreConstructing road from kerli gaonthan to waterfall tal.-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
Constructing road from kerli gaonthan to waterfall tal.-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type