Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strainer,T Typ,150, 12 Inch , G1003,Strainer,T Typ,150, 12 Inch, P1001 Abc,Strainer,T Typ,150, 10 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5434623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME FLUID SYSTEMS | - | 10-10-2024 14:23:22 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FILTERATION ENGINEERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-09-2024 18:33:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLAIR STRAINERS AND FILTERS | - | 07-10-2024 13:54:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HEAVENS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-10-2024 17:03:47 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JAY-EESH ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 29-09-2024 11:54:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | K.F. INDUSTRIES | - | 09-10-2024 20:41:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NISAN SCIENTIFIC PROCESS EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | - | 05-10-2024 15:11:59 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREEWIRE PROCESS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-10-2024 11:11:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SUNGOV ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 14:02:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | UDKAM PROCESS EQUIPMENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 14:50:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more1600464641 strainer t typ 8'' n ss 304 flan asme,1600464637 strainer t typ 12'' ss 304 flan asme
Read more
Suction strainer size 30 inch 150 class type t mess 7,suction strainer size 10 inch 150 class type
Read more
2 inch,150 class flanged end t strainer, 40 mesh,3 inch,150 class flanged end t strainer, 30 mesh,4
Read more
Strainer 10, 300 flange, wnrf 10in,strainer, t-type, 4in x 150,strainer, t-type, 16in x 150, rf, a2
Read more
of your Industry type