Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Way Hand Pice Lead,Scaler,Air Rotor,Uv Cabinet,Water Bottle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5297727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Agencies | - | 04-09-2024 21:09:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Anand Medical Agencies | - | 04-09-2024 20:40:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sophia enterprises | - | 05-09-2024 15:40:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Medical Agencies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WAY HAND PICE LEAD,SCALER,AIR ROTOR,UV CABINET,WATER BOTTLE | 40890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sophia enterprises | Item Categories : THREE WAY HAND PICE LEAD,SCALER,AIR ROTOR,UV CABINET,WATER BOTTLE | 42640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Anand Agencies | Item Categories : THREE WAY HAND PICE LEAD,SCALER,AIR ROTOR,UV CABINET,WATER BOTTLE | 42790.00 | L3 |