Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lancer,T Flag,Velvet,Rp Band,Lo Band,National Flag,Indian Army Flag,Northern Comm Flag,Army Avn Fla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4000693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annu Enterprises | - | 01-10-2023 13:20:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna sales | - | 01-10-2023 13:06:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWAMITA ENTERPRIRSES | - | 01-10-2023 13:49:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna sales | Item Categories : LANCER,T FLAG,VELVET,RP BAND,LO BAND,NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,NORTHERN COMM FLAG,ARMY AVN FLA | 134160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Annu Enterprises | Item Categories : LANCER,T FLAG,VELVET,RP BAND,LO BAND,NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,NORTHERN COMM FLAG,ARMY AVN FLA | 138840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWAMITA ENTERPRIRSES | Item Categories : LANCER,T FLAG,VELVET,RP BAND,LO BAND,NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,NORTHERN COMM FLAG,ARMY AVN FLA | 141764.00 | L3 |