Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No 136/24 Al Ameen Nagar Road Side Concreting Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No 136/24
Al Ameen Nagar Road Side Concreting Ward
18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
38/ae/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AE,LSGD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathalagp project no 136/24- al-ameen nagar road side concreting ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-edathalagp project no 136/24- al-ameen nagar road side concreting ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 2025-2026- project no 348/25-26 al ameen byeroad relaying ward -18
Annual plan-edathala gp 2025-2026&#x0d project no 348/25-26 al ameen byeroad&#x0d relaying ward -18
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 136 23 24 ward 18 vazhemadom koottiyani road side concreting general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 136 23 24 ward 18 vazhemadom koottiyani road side concreting general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan ndy side concreting of kalpakanagar road ward 14 project no 96 general civil work
Annual plan ndy side concreting of kalpakanagar road ward 14 project no 96 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 555/25-26-kakrattukunnu konginipurath road concreting-general civil work-ward 18
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-364/23-24-maliyekal pazayampalli road renovation (concreting) ward-18-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-364/23-24-maliyekal pazayampalli road renovation (concreting) ward-18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 anganawadi side road concreting ward -1-project no 148/23-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-365/23-24-nedumkeenthi road renovation in ward-18 (concreting)1l-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-365/23-24-nedumkeenthi road renovation in ward-18 (concreting)1l-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type