Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3346/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Kuberan Nagar Extention 15 Th Street In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3346/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Kuberan Nagar Extention 15 Th Street In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_494111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3346/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587091 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3346/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 15th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3346/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 15th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 14th street _part_. dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 14th street _part_. dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type