Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street From Ho Sambhu To Ho Raju Meat Wala And Ho Jasmer Singh To Ho Dharamsingh And Ho Sohan Lal To Plot Of Jile Singh And Banwari Lal To Vacant Plot Indra Colony, Mc Ladwa.(Only For L And C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From Ho Sambhu To Ho Raju Meat Wala And Ho Jasmer Singh To Ho Dharamsingh And Ho Sohan Lal To Plot Of Jile Singh And Banwari Lal To Vacant Plot Indra Colony, Mc Ladwa.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_383047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F9E5826E FD59 4619 8EA0 0BA5E21E23ED304ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 36640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gharunda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459120 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of rasta from jile singh to raj singh at village sanjarpur.
Const of rasta from jile singh to raj singh at village sanjarpur.
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho sambhu jha to ho pankaj jha sn20
Construction of drain from ho sambhu jha to ho pankaj jha sn20
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sambhu singh house to ramu singh house,jl no-321 plot-122,254 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from sambhu singh house to ramu singh house,jl no-321 plot-122,254 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction drain from ho debashish chakraborty to ho sambhu ghosh via ho manas deb sn5
Construction drain from ho debashish chakraborty to ho sambhu ghosh via ho manas deb sn5
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no.-05, harishchandra state durga enclave, cc flooring work from banwari lal to mahavir singh.
Zone-3 tajganj room no.-05, harishchandra state durga enclave, cc flooring work from banwari lal to mahavir singh.
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o sewa singh to h/o jasmer singh , h/o jasmer singh via h/o buli to h/o avtar singh,h/o baldev chawla via h/o bhanjan singh to h/o bunty singh in village
Construction of street and drain from h/o sewa singh to h/o jasmer singh , h/o jasmer singh via h/o buli to h/o avtar singh,h/o baldev chawla via h/o bhanjan singh to h/o bunty singh in village
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sambhu ghosh to ho becharam ghosh at rameswarpur
Construction of cc road from ho sambhu ghosh to ho becharam ghosh at rameswarpur
Read moreof your Industry type